Quote | Super Quote
Summary
Up676
Down895
Unchange265
Idle969
Gainer Industry: Insurance (CHINA TAIPING)
Avg %Chg: +0.898% 16:4:0:2
Loser Industry: Semiconductors (VIEWTRIX TECH)
Avg %Chg: -1.531% 9:26:1:2
Top Turnover Industry: Software & Services
Turnover: 17.121B 39:84:13:58
Short sell turnover: 46.174B
Short sell %: 20.026%
    Turnover (B) % of MT
  MT 110.011  
Stocks 96.191 87.44%
Warrants 3.182 2.89%
CBBC 10.638 9.67%
195.00B
130.00B
65.00B
0
178
16
190
20
177
21
256
22
110
23
Real Time Last Viewed Stocks
No related information.
HSI 23,057.40
+122.72 (+0.54%)
FHSI 23,076
+122 (+0.53%) Premium +19
HSCEI 7,753.78
+64.59 (+0.84%)
CCI 3,853.63
+18.46 (+0.48%)
TEH 3,830.52
+36.59 (+0.96%)
MT 117B
SHCI 3,614
-44 (-1.20%)
Turnover 488 B
SZPI 11,175.85
-181.47 (-1.598%)
IPO
More
  Code Name   Nominal Turnover
1
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.7407.249B
2
00700TENCENTdown381.8006.308B
3
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.7585.355B
4
09988BABA-Wdown96.9004.533B
5
01810XIAOMI-Wup27.2403.550B
  Code Name   Nominal Volume
1
01196REALORD TECHup0.3151.802B
2
03033CSOP HS TECHup3.7581.431B
3
07226XL2CSOPHSTECHup2.204408.660M
4
02477WELLCELL HOLDup0.108398.601M
5
02800TRACKER FUNDup23.740306.907M
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08285SLING GROUPup0.21199.057%
2
00844GREATIME INTLup0.36532.727%
3
02632NEW VISION COup60.55027.099%
4
00310PROSP INV HOLDup0.16726.515%
5
06633QINGCI GAMESup2.94024.576%
  Code Name   Nominal %Change
1
08131NOVATECH INTELdown0.240-33.333%
2
00910CHINA SANDI-NEWdown1.920-23.506%
3
02528FW FASHION INTdown0.510-21.538%
4
08067OUC HOLDINGSdown0.415-20.192%
5
01832SAI LEISUREdown1.000-18.033%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:30
  Code Name   Nominal Change %Change High Low Turnover %Break High Industry
1
08285SLING GROUPup0.2090.10397.170%0.3000.1854.904M125.56%Textiles & Clothing & Accessories
2
03774FAMEGLOWup39.0201.7204.611%45.68034.66037.790M14.20%Health Care
3
01753DUIBAup1.1350.0252.252%1.2701.07027.466M7.63%Media
4
01936RITAMIXdown3.675-0.040-1.077%3.9453.2806.875M6.05%Agricultural Products
5
01826FDB HOLDINGSdown0.805-0.025-3.012%0.8650.7851.995M4.22%Construction
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:15
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.880+4.186%
09618JD-SWup100.400+2.136%
09999NTESup184.100+1.265%
01024KUAISHOU-Wup27.040+0.971%
09626BILIBILI-Wup103.900+0.386%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00568SHANDONG MOLONGup4.180+2.829%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.490+1.126%
00934SINOPEC KANTONSup3.760+0.940%
00857PETROCHINAup9.755+0.567%
02386SINOPEC SEGup5.125+0.490%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00005HSBC HOLDINGSdown142.900-0.764%
00023BANK OF E ASIAdown17.840-1.708%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown48.600-2.135%
02356DAHSING BANKINGdown12.670-2.463%
02888STANCHARTdown206.200-2.644%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02670YUNJI-NEWup3.290+6.129%
00100MINIMAX-Wup165.400+2.925%
02026PONY-Wup38.260+2.190%
09927SERESup30.400+1.469%
02525HESAI-Wup11.750+1.293%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
06693CHIFENG GOLDup31.260+1.824%
00340TONGGUAN GOLDup2.310+0.217%
02899ZIJIN MININGdown29.080-0.069%
01787SD GOLDdown17.070-0.813%
01818ZHAOJIN MININGdown16.220-0.916%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.020+4.399%
02020ANTA SPORTSup75.900+3.973%
09896MNSOup19.930+3.856%
09987YUM CHINAup356.800+3.842%
09633NONGFU SPRINGup41.400+3.345%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02166SMART-COREup3.400+3.187%
01912CONTELup2.750+1.664%
06908HG SEMIunchange0.2220.000%
02878SOLOMON SYSTECHdown0.209-0.476%
00763ZTEdown18.750-0.531%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.880+4.186%
01211BYD COMPANYup70.000+3.858%
02318PING ANup49.100+1.279%
00939CCBup9.835+1.183%
01299AIAup71.250+0.141%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
03135FA SAMSUNG BTCdown26.060-0.230%
03008BOS HSK BTCdown6.290-0.317%
03066FA CSOP BTCdown25.500-0.391%
03439HGI BTCdown9.930-0.451%
03042CAM BTCdown9.915-0.452%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01088CHINA SHENHUAup39.660+1.692%
00386SINOPEC CORPup4.490+1.126%
00267CITICup11.910+0.847%
01800CHINA COMM CONSup3.210+0.627%
00857PETROCHINAup9.755+0.567%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02628CHINA LIFEup23.080+2.034%
02318PING ANup49.100+1.279%
01336NCIup38.380+1.213%
00939CCBup9.835+1.183%
06099CMSCup12.620+0.718%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:14
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Gainer Stock
Insurance+0.898%
1642
CHINA TAIPING (+3.965%)
Textiles & Clothing & Accessories+0.853%
33221548
SLING GROUP (+94.340%)
Food & Beverages+0.611%
3919830
MOMENTUM FIN (+16.000%)
Household & Personal Products+0.560%
2315737
BAWANG GROUP (+12.121%)
Automobiles+0.504%
3326820
NEW VISION CO (+30.143%)
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:15
Industry Avg %Chg Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Top %Loser Stock
Semiconductors-1.531%
92612
VIEWTRIX TECH (-6.918%)
Paper & Forest Products-1.097%
2627
STEEDORIENTAL (-14.286%)
Industrials-0.981%
26771450
STARLITE HOLD (-10.553%)
Software & Services-0.770%
39841358
NOVATECH INTEL (-35.278%)
IT Hardware-0.755%
23611030
JU TENG INTL (-9.474%)
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:15
1
2
3
4
5

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14060.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3300

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

03606 FUYAO GLASS

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 8651.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 3.3150
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.1550

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: BANK OF AMERICA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15599.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 4.8100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2400

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: GOLDMAN SACHS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14060.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.0600
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.3300

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 891.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1100
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1280

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: CLSA
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 14305.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.1500
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.8670

82020 ANTA SPORTS-R

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

02020 ANTA SPORTS

Broker Name: UBS
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: RMB 15708.000M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):RMB 5.6200
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): RMB 2.2500

01928 SANDS CHINA LTD

Broker Name: CITIGROUP
Report Date: 22/10/2026

Buy
Financial Year: 2026
Profit Estimation: USD 816.700M
EPS/(LPS) (cts) (HKD (cts)):USD 0.1000
DPS (cts) (HKD (cts)): USD 0.1290
Last updated: 22/10/2026 14:57
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.020+4.399%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.880+4.186%
02020ANTA SPORTSup75.900+3.973%
01211BYD COMPANYup69.950+3.783%
02015LI AUTO-Wup44.960+3.642%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
01929CHOW TAI FOOKdown10.430-4.749%
01347HUA HONG GRACEdown63.500-4.583%
00992LENOVO GROUPdown22.300-3.713%
00981SMICdown45.420-3.032%
02359WUXI APPTECdown180.000-2.280%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:14
Code Name   Nominal %Change
02313SHENZHOU INTLup37.020+4.399%
01810XIAOMI-Wup26.880+4.186%
02020ANTA SPORTSup75.900+3.973%
09987YUM CHINAup356.600+3.783%
01211BYD COMPANYup69.950+3.783%
Code Name   Nominal %Change
00992LENOVO GROUPdown22.300-3.713%
00981SMICdown45.420-3.032%
03328BANKCOMMdown8.210-1.322%
00883CNOOCdown23.120-1.027%
01093CSPC PHARMAdown8.275-0.958%
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:14
Remark: Local Indices are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:31
  China Indexes are real time updated (except Shenzhen Indexes). Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:31
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 22/10/2026 23:31 EDT
  Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed. Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:14
  Frankfurt DAX Index is daily updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 00:00
  Paris CAC 40 Index is daily updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 00:05
  Futures are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:31
  MSCI Indexes are real time updated. Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:31
  Industry ranking last updated: 23/10/2026 11:15
  5-Day Market Turnover's latest trading date is 23/10/2026
  All Quote data displayed without real time indication of "Real Time" is at least 15-min delayed
  Real-time basic market prices of Hong Kong securities are provided by HKEx; a Designated Website authorized by the HKEx Group to provide the Service
  # Last Updated: 22/10/2026 16:59
  * Half-day data
1
2
3
More
Data updated on: 23/10/2026 11:15
Data updated on: 23/10/2026 11:15
23 2026
Fri
October
Result Announcements
00191  LAI SUN INT'L
00488  LAI SUN DEV
00737  BAY AREA DEV
00895  DONGJIANG ENV
00921  HISENSE HA
01057  ZHEJIANG SHIBAO
01065  TIANJIN CAPITAL
01088  CHINA SHENHUA
01099  SINOPHARM
01313  CR BLDG MAT TEC
01330  DYNAGREEN ENV
01513  LIVZON PHARMA
01898  CHINA COAL
02208  GOLDWIND
02883  CHINA OILFIELD
02899  ZIJIN MINING
03323  CNBM
03993  CMOC
06613  LENS
06693  CHIFENG GOLD
06826  HAOHAI BIOTEC
09696  TIANQI LITHIUM
80737  BAY AREA DEV-R
Economic Figures
Australia: OctManufacturing PMI
Japan: SepCPI
Singapore: SepCPI
Singapore: SepCore CPI
Japan: SepEmporium Sales (Tokyo)
Taiwan: SepUnemployment Rate
Taiwan: SepIndustrial Output
United Kingdom: OctManufacturing PMI
United Kingdom: OctPMI Composite
United Kingdom: OctServices PMI
Russia: 23/10/2026 The day onwardsCentral Bank Rate
Canada: AugRetail Sales
United States: OctManufacturing PMI
United States: OctPMI Composite
United States: OctServices PMI
United States: OctU of Michigan Survey of Consumer Confidence
Up/Down/Unchange/Idle Stocks
HSI
633111
HSCEI
32162
CCI
13111
HS TECH Index
1911
HS China (HK-listed) 100 Index
62362
    Last %Change
Financeup52,581.90+0.25%
Utilitiesup39,398.22+0.84%
Propertiesup18,641.65+1.14%
Commerce & Industryup11,095.33+0.64%
GEMdown19.81-0.35%
HSI Volativitydown21.43-2.94%
Asia Pacific   Last %Change
CSI 300down4,014.60-0.538%
SSE Compositedown3,614.12-1.200%
Shanghai A Sharedown3,789.45-1.199%
Shanghai B Sharedown272.37-2.352%
Tokyo Nikkei 225down61,825.26-1.721%
Taipei Weighted Averagedown46,041.43-1.805%
Singapore Strait Timesdown5,410.36-0.088%
Europe & US   Last %Change
Dow Jones Industrial Aveup52,867.98+0.022%
Standard & Poor 500down7,663.43-1.208%
Nasdaq Compositedown26,008.86-2.599%
Nasdaq 100 Indexdown28,958.69-2.897%
Nasdaq Golden Dragon China Indexdown5,518.53-1.186%
London FT100down10,725.03-0.259%
Frankfurt DAXdown25,371.75-1.066%
Paris CAC 40down7,811.26-1.394%
China Indices(except Shenzhen Indexes) are real time updated. Other Indexes are at least 20-min delayed.
Forex/Commodity
HKD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
CNY / HKD1.17411.1742
GBP / HKD10.502910.5040
EUR / HKD8.79358.7941
JPY / HKD0.05000.0500
AUD / HKD5.50175.5024
NZD / HKD4.46614.4676
CAD / HKD5.59845.5988
CHF / HKD9.55029.5503
KRW / HKD0.00590.0059
SEK / HKD0.79110.7913
SGD / HKD6.13686.1373
THB / HKD0.23250.2326
TWD / HKD0.24040.2404
USD / HKD7.84107.8411
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:30
USD Exchange Rate
Currency Buy Sell
USD / CNY6.72766.7296
GBP / USD1.33961.3397
EUR / USD1.12141.1217
USD / JPY156.9220156.9370
AUD / USD0.70170.7017
NZD / USD0.56970.5697
USD / CAD1.40041.4007
USD / CHF0.82100.8211
USD / KRW1,324.04001,324.1900
USD / SEK9.90919.9122
USD / SGD1.27741.2774
USD / THB33.713033.7210
USD / TWD32.617032.6260
USD / HKD7.84107.8411
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:30
Commodity(USD) Latest Highest Lowest
XAU4,019.384,032.013,986.56
XAG54.0254.7353.45
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:30
Name H Share
(HKD)
A Share
(RMB)
%Premium
(A to H)
ZHEJIANG SHIBAO3.23513.610+391.264%
TRIUMPH NEW EN1.7506.670+345.061%
CHENMING PAPER0.5001.900+343.726%
HOLLY FUTURES1.9007.080+335.122%
DRINDA9.65032.400+292.057%
SINOPEC SSC0.6001.990+287.287%
JINGCHENG MAC2.2557.330+279.567%
NANJING PANDA2.7458.800+274.345%
FIBOCOM6.06019.120+268.423%
FUDANZHANGJIANG2.4007.000+240.579%
HKD to RMB (Average Price): 0.85638 (For Reference Only)
Quote data is at least 15-min delayed
Last updated: 23/10/2026 11:15
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.