Quote | Super Quote
Hot Pick US Stock Market Information
  • Dow Jones Industrial Ave
    down 51,966.03
    -36.38 (-0.070%)
  • Standard & Poor 500
    up 7,690.73
    +31.29 (+0.409%)
  • Nasdaq Composite
    up 26,430.89
    +290.85 (+1.113%)
Hot Pick ADR All
H-shares ADR ADR VS.
H-shares
CodeNameNominalChange%ChgCurrencyNominal%ChgCurrency*Pre(%)
00001CKH HOLDINGSup65.900+0.900+1.385%HKDdown65.448-0.239%HKD-0.69%
00003HK & CHINA GASup7.215+0.015+0.208%HKDup7.455+10.587%HKD+3.33%
00005HSBC HOLDINGSup149.700+1.800+1.217%HKDdown145.901-1.702%HKD-2.54%
00016SHK PPTup107.200+0.900+0.847%HKDdown107.511-0.291%HKD+0.29%
00293CATHAY PAC AIRdown13.350-0.020-0.150%HKDunchange--0.000%HKD--
00388HKEXup374.600+3.200+0.862%HKDdown370.167-0.338%HKD-1.18%
00688CHINA OVERSEASup13.170+0.120+0.920%HKDdown12.650-4.502%HKD-3.95%
00700TENCENTunchange417.8000.0000.000%HKDdown410.346-0.872%HKD-1.78%
00939CCBdown9.865-0.110-1.103%HKDdown9.853-0.179%HKD-0.12%
01299AIAup73.300+0.850+1.173%HKDdown72.687-1.121%HKD-0.84%
01398ICBCdown7.590-0.105-1.365%HKDdown7.553-0.414%HKD-0.49%
02318PING ANdown50.050-0.350-0.694%HKDdown49.753-0.549%HKD-0.59%
02388BOC HONG KONGdown50.150-0.300-0.595%HKDdown48.873-2.430%HKD-2.55%
03988BANK OF CHINAdown6.140-0.020-0.325%HKDdown6.090-0.308%HKD-0.81%
Hot Pick US Stocks (Chinese-funded)
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
BABAAlibaba Group Holding Limited阿里巴巴down108.570-0.540-0.495%
ATHMAutohome汽車之家up20.290+0.140+0.695%
BIDUBaidu百度down79.780-0.360-0.449%
BILIBilibili嗶哩嗶哩down14.010-0.060-0.426%
GDSGDS Holdings Limited萬國數據down22.470-0.610-2.643%
IQiQIYI愛奇藝down0.928-0.023-2.407%
JDJD.com京東down26.780-0.230-0.852%
NTESNetEase網易down125.250-0.810-0.643%
PDDPDD Holdings拼多多up81.390+0.420+0.519%
TALTAL Education Group好未來down11.890-0.110-0.917%
YUMCYum China Holdings百勝中國down45.010-0.110-0.244%
ZTOZTO Express (Cayman)中通快遞down20.060-0.110-0.545%
Hot Pick US Stocks
CodeNameNominal(USD)Change%Chg
AAPLApple蘋果down342.940-0.520-0.151%
ABNBAirbnb愛彼迎up175.460+1.760+1.013%
AMCAMC Entertainment HoldingsAMC院線up2.980+0.070+2.405%
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices超微半導體up538.050+9.300+1.759%
AMZNAmazon.com亞馬遜up262.450+12.450+4.980%
ASMLASML Holding NV阿斯麥up1,647.120+5.600+0.341%
AZNAstraZeneca PLC阿斯利康down163.950-1.460-0.883%
BABoeing Company波音up191.420+1.210+0.636%
BACBank of America Corp美國銀行down50.390-0.840-1.640%
BNTXBioNTech SE American Depositary Shareup89.210+1.500+1.710%
BPBP plc英國石油down49.440-0.770-1.534%
CMCSAComcast Corp康卡斯特unchange21.9000.0000.000%
COINCoinbase Globaldown168.450-4.710-2.720%
COKECoca-Cola Consolidated Inc可口可樂裝瓶down209.920-0.410-0.195%
COPConocoPhillips康菲石油down145.240-1.270-0.867%
CRMSalesforce賽富時up242.450+1.750+0.727%
CSCOCisco Systems思科down106.500-0.890-0.829%
CVXChevron Corp雪佛龍down224.370-0.620-0.276%
DISWalt Disney Company (The)迪士尼down109.590-1.000-0.904%
EBAYeBay易趣up120.470+0.190+0.158%
GMGeneral Motors Company通用汽車down82.750-1.210-1.441%
GMEGameStop Corp遊戲驛站down26.440-0.370-1.380%
GOLDGold.com Inc.down38.170-1.180-2.999%
GOOGAlphabet谷歌-Cup340.160+3.250+0.965%
GSGoldman Sachs Group高盛down875.780-5.480-0.622%
HDHome Depot家得寶up309.880+0.250+0.081%
IBMInternational Business Machines CorpIBM國際商業機器(US)up236.390+4.250+1.831%
INTCIntel Corp英特爾up92.030+2.180+2.426%
JNJJohnson & Johnson強生down253.790-1.770-0.693%
JPMJPMorgan Chase & Co摩根大通down333.530-6.190-1.822%
KOCoca-Cola Company可口可樂down93.420-0.480-0.511%
MMacy's梅西百貨down23.600-0.400-1.667%
MAMastercard萬事達down616.400-1.020-0.165%
MARMarriott International萬豪國際up390.700+2.650+0.683%
MCDMcDonald's Corp麥當勞down242.670-0.300-0.123%
METAMeta Platformsdown705.440-3.885-0.548%
MRKMerck & Co默沙東down143.630-2.320-1.590%
MRNAModernaup226.890+8.880+4.073%
MSFTMicrosoft Corp微軟up533.520+4.470+0.845%
NFLXNetflix Inc.奈飛down69.850-0.680-0.964%
NKENike耐克up37.210+0.080+0.215%
NVAXNovavax諾瓦瓦克斯醫藥down10.820-0.440-3.908%
NVDANVIDIA Corp英偉達up217.090+2.960+1.382%
PFEPfizer輝瑞down29.440-0.140-0.473%
PGProcter & Gamble Company寶潔down157.690-1.660-1.042%
PYPLPayPal Holdings貝寶down56.510-0.190-0.335%
QCOMQUALCOMM高通up173.530+1.420+0.825%
RBLXRoblox Corpup50.750+1.200+2.422%
RIVNRivian Automotivedown12.340-0.080-0.644%
SHOPShopify Incup171.060+1.540+0.908%
TAT&T美國電話電報down23.200-0.240-1.024%
TSLATesla特斯拉up368.060+13.340+3.761%
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd台積電up420.220+7.610+1.844%
TWLOTwilioup257.290+12.920+5.287%
TXNTexas Instruments德州儀器down276.150-0.330-0.119%
UBERUber Technologies優步down69.960-0.390-0.554%
UNHUnitedhealth Group聯合健康up406.880+5.450+1.358%
VVISA維薩up402.920+0.310+0.077%
WMTWalmart沃爾瑪down118.700-0.110-0.093%
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation埃克森美孚down178.280-0.700-0.391%
ZMZoom Communications IncZoom通訊up97.590+3.400+3.610%
Remark: US Indices Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed.
  US Time : 19/10/2026 17:00 EDT
  Hong Kong Stocks Quote data is at least 15-min delayed. Last updated: 16/10/2026 17:59
  *The ADR nominal have been converted into Hong Kong dollars
A Member of HKET Holdings
Customer Service Hotline:(852) 2880 7004     Customer Service Email:cs@etnet.com.hk
Copyright 2026 ET Net Limited. http://www.etnet.com.hk ET Net Limited, HKEx Information Services Limited, its Holding Companies and/or any Subsidiaries of such holding companies, and Third Party Information Providers endeavour to ensure the availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy and reliability of the information provided but do not guarantee its availability, completeness, timeliness, accuracy or reliability and accept no liability (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) any loss or damage arising directly or indirectly from any inaccuracies, interruption, incompleteness, delay, omissions, or any decision made or action taken by you or any third party in reliance upon the information provided. The quotes, charts, commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website should be used as references only with your own discretion. ET Net Limited is not soliciting any subscriber or site visitor to execute any trade. Any trades executed following the commentaries and buy/sell ratings on this website are taken at your own risk for your own account.